skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Jowers, Wendy Principal
Hughes, Amy Assistant Principal
Henderson, Kim Academic Coach

Bailey, Lori 2nd Grade Teacher
Bennett, Trent 1st Grade Teacher
Benson, Jessica 5th Grade Teacher
Branch, Ashlea Special Education Teacher
Burke, Shari Information Specialist - Records
Carter, Hayle 1st Grade Teacher
Carter-Anderson, Megan 1st Grade Teacher
Carver, Amanda 5th Grade Teacher
Cook , Heather 2nd Grade Teacher
Crosby, Cari Jo ESOL Teacher
Cunningham, Ali Kindergarten Teacher
Davis, Kaii 2nd Grade Teacher
Day, Lauren Ann Inclusion Teacher
Day, Leeia 4th Grade Teacher
Dockery, April 5th Grade Teacher
Dovers, Amber 3rd Grade Teacher
Futch, Martha Pre-K Teacher
Gaskins, Katherine Kindergarten Teacher
Gowen, Doralee 3rd Grade Teacher
Greene, Hannah Kindergarten Teacher
Henderson, Kim Academic Coach
Hill, Staci Special Education Teacher
Horton, Katie Pre-K Teacher
Johnson, Katie Kindergarten Teacher
Jones, Nkenze Media Specialist
Jordan, Leah Special Education Teacher
Lott, Katy PE Teacher
Lott, Marilyn Special Education Teacher
Lott, Michelle 4th Grade Teacher
McDonald, Jena 3rd Grade Teacher
Merritt, Consuela 4th Grade Teacher
Merritt, Janie 3rd Grade Teacher
Merritt, Malinda 3rd Grade Teacher
Morgan, Becky Media Center Paraprofessional
Nipper, Jamie Lee 4th Grade Teacher
Peacock, Tina Kindergarten Teacher
Phillips, Angelene Special Education Teacher
Phillips, Melinda Special Education Teacher
Riner, Lora SAIL Teacher
Shurley, Lauren 1st Grade Teacher
Smith, Kelsey Pre-K Teacher
Spivey, Lisa School Counselor
Stalvey, Candace ESOL Teacher
Stone, Nena 2nd grade
Summerlin, Davis 5th Grade Teacher
Trammel, Tammy Speech Pathologist
Way, Dara 1st Grade Teacher
White, Vicky Migrant Teacher
Windom, Dylan Special Education Teacher

Altman, Jody Nurse
Brockington, Betty Special Education Paraprofessional
Burke, Shari Information Specialist - Records
Carter, Twyla Pre-K Paraprofessional
Clemmons, Donna Sped Para
Clemmons, Tonya Sped Para
Duke, Alice Special Education Paraprofessional
Duncan, Gail Receptionist
Ellerton, Jeff Lunchroom Staff
Grantham, Marsha Pre-K Paraprofessional
Hall, Kathy Lunchroom Staff
Harrell, Brandi PE Paraprofessional
Lott, Kay PE Paraprofessional
McKinnon, Cathy Lunchroom Staff
McLendon, Jan Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Mcleod, Buddy Day Porter
McSwain, Amanda Special Education Paraprofessional
Meeks, Courtney Pre-K Paraprofessional
Minion, Dideirdre Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Munford, LiNetha Principal Secretary/ Bookkeeper
Odum, Deysha Special Education Paraprofessional
Poole, Monique PE Paraprofessional
Sanks, Marilyn Lunchroom Staff
Smith, Cecilia Special Education Paraprofessional
Teston, Carri Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Thompson, Andrea Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Watson, Kathy Lunchroom Staff
Wheeles, Melisha Special Education Inclusion
White, Vicky Migrant Teacher
Williams, Frances Lunchroom Staff
Williams, Missy Lunchroom Manager
Woods, Billie Kay Special Education Paraprofessional

Newell, Chandler